You searched for "ALL" by Comsol and 913 products were found.

Comsol : Cables - Network - Fibre Optic ST-ST
Comsol  Comsol Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125mm, ST-ST - 15MPart Number: 157876$41.55
Comsol  Comsol 20mtr ST-ST Single Mode duplex patch cablePart Number: 59007$44.95
Comsol Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50/125mm, ST-ST - 10MPart Number: 157874$46.50
Comsol  Comsol 20mtr ST-ST Multi Mode duplex patch cablePart Number: 64368$50.00
Comsol  Comsol FSTST-10-OM4 Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable - ST-ST - LSZH 50/125 OM4 - 10MPart Number: 408495$59.32
Comsol  Comsol 15mtr ST-ST Multi Mode Duplex Cable 50/125 OM3Part Number: 106058$61.70
Comsol  Comsol 20mtr ST-ST Multi Mode Duplex Cable 50/125 OM3Part Number: 106057$76.85
Comsol  Comsol FSTST-15-OM4 ST-ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LSZH 50/125 OM4 - 15MPart Number: 408411$80.87
Comsol  Comsol FSTST-20-OM4 Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable - ST-ST - LSZH 50/125 OM4 - 20MPart Number: 408496$102.41
Comsol : Cables - Network - Jacks | Joiners | Mounts
Comsol  Comsol RJ45-FF-C5 RJ45 Modular Joiner - Female to Female - Cat 5ePart Number: 408440$3.71
Comsol  Comsol RJ45-FF-C6 RJ45 Modular Joiner - Female to Female - Cat 6Part Number: 408441$6.90
Comsol  Comsol 8P8C-C5ST-01-50 Round Stranded Connector UTP - Cat 5e RJ45 8P8C - 50PKPart Number: 408461$20.61
Comsol  Comsol 8P8C-C5SL-01-50 Round Solid Connector UTP - Cat5e RJ45, 8P8C - 50PKPart Number: 408459$25.74
Comsol  Comsol 8P8C-C5ST-01-100 Round Stranded Connector UTP - Cat5e RJ45, 8P8C - 100PKPart Number: 408460$41.22
Comsol  Comsol 8P8C-C5SL-01-100 Round Solid Connector UTP - Cat5e RJ45, 8P8C - 100PKPart Number: 408458$51.48
Comsol  Comsol 8P8C-C6SO-01-100 Round Solid Connector UTP - Cat 6 RJ45 8P8C - 100PKPart Number: 408462$144.36
Comsol  Comsol 8P8C-C6ST-01-100 Round Stranded Connector UTP - Cat 6 RJ45 8P8C - 100PKPart Number: 408463$144.36
Comsol : Cables - Network - Other
Comsol  Comsol LC Single Mode Duplex - To Suit SC Simplex Hole - BluePart Number: 161897$11.25
Comsol  Comsol H10GB-CU50CM-CC Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Twinax Copper Cable - Passive - 30AWG Cable, 50CMPart Number: 408504$92.40
Comsol  Comsol SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable - 10Gbps - 0.5mPart Number: 182924$92.40
Comsol  Comsol SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable - 10Gbps - 1.0mPart Number: 182926$99.10
Comsol  Comsol H10GB-CU1M-CC Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Twinax Copper Cable - Passive - 30AWG Cable, 1MPart Number: 408499$99.11
Comsol  Comsol Intel Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - Passive - 24 AWG Copper, 1MPart Number: 408627$107.50
Comsol  Comsol SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable - 10Gbps - 2.0mPart Number: 182927$107.50
Comsol  Comsol SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - 10Gbps - 2MPart Number: 228815$107.50
Comsol  Comsol Intel Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - Passive - 24 AWG Copper, 3MPart Number: 408628$120.95
Comsol  Comsol SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable - 10Gbps - 3.0mPart Number: 182928$132.70
Comsol  Comsol H10GB-CU3M-CC Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Twinax Copper Cable - Passive - 30AWG Cable, 3MPart Number: 408503$132.72
Comsol  Comsol XDACBL5M-IC Intel Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - Passive - 24 AWG Copper, 5MPart Number: 408444$148.69
Comsol  Comsol QSFP Copper Direct Attach Cable - 40Gbps - 0.5mPart Number: 182930$151.80
Comsol  Comsol QSFP Copper Direct Attach Cable - 40Gbps - 1.0mPart Number: 182931$154.00
Comsol  Comsol HPX242-50CM HP X242 Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - Passive - 30 AWG Copper, 50CMPart Number: 408424$155.40
Comsol  Comsol HPX242-1M HP X242 Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - Passive - J9281B - 30 AWG Copper, 1MPart Number: 408511$162.96
Comsol  Comsol SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable - 10Gbps - 5.0mPart Number: 182929$166.30
Comsol  Comsol H10GB-CU5M-CC Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Twinax Copper Cable Assembly - Passive - 24AWG, 5MPart Number: 408417$166.32
Comsol  Comsol HPX242-2M HP X242 Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - Passive - 30 AWG Copper, 2MPart Number: 408423$172.20
Comsol  Comsol QSFP-H40G-CU50CM Cisco Compatible 40Gb Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+, Passive - 30 AWG Copper, 50CMPart Number: 408526$180.20
Comsol  Comsol HPX242-3M HP X242 Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - Passive - J9283B - 3MPart Number: 408512$181.44
Comsol  Comsol QSFP Copper Direct Attach Cable - 40Gbps - 2.0mPart Number: 182932$182.60
Comsol  Comsol QSFP-H40G-CU1M Cisco Compatible 40Gb Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+, Passive - 30 AWG Copper, 1MPart Number: 408524$190.70
Comsol  Comsol QSFP-H40G-CU2M Cisco Compatible 40Gb Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - Passive - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 30 AWG Copper, 2MPart Number: 408438$207.90
Comsol  Comsol QSFP Copper Direct Attach Cable - 40Gbps - 3.0mPart Number: 182933$220.00
Comsol  Comsol QSFP-H40G-CU3M Cisco Compatible 40Gb Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+, Passive - 30 AWG Copper, 3MPart Number: 408525$240.24
Comsol  Comsol HPX242-5M HP X242 Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - Passive - 30 AWG Copper, 5MPart Number: 408426$241.09
Comsol  Comsol QSFP Copper Direct Attach Cable - 40Gbps - 5.0mPart Number: 182934$292.60
Comsol  Comsol H10GB-ACU7M-CC Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Twinax Copper Cable - Active - 30AWG Cable, 7MPart Number: 408498$304.92
Comsol  Comsol SFP-01-07-A SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - Active - 30 AWG Copper, 7MPart Number: 408527$304.92
Comsol  Comsol HPX242-7M HP X242 Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - Passive - J9285B - 7MPart Number: 408513$306.60
Comsol  Comsol QSFP-H40G-CU5M Cisco Compatible 40Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - Passive - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 30 AWG Copper, 5MPart Number: 408439$314.16
Comsol  Comsol SFP-01-10-A SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - Active - 30 AWG Copper, 10MPart Number: 408528$351.10
Comsol  Comsol H10GB-ACU10M-CC Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Twinax Copper Cable - Active - 28AWG Cable, 10MPart Number: 408497$351.12
Comsol : Cables - Power - External Mains
Comsol  Comsol PC to Mains Outlet Power Cable - 3-Pin Aus - IEC-C13 - 0.5MPart Number: 179771$4.15
Comsol  Comsol PC Power Extension Cable - Female-Male - 0.5MPart Number: 139146$4.80
Comsol  Comsol IEC-MF-01-WHT Power Extension Cable - IEC-C13(F) - IEC-C14(M) - 1M - WhitePart Number: 408430$5.25
Comsol  Comsol PC Power Extension Cable - Female-Male - 1MPart Number: 139148$5.25
Comsol  Comsol Mains Outlet Power Cable - 2MPart Number: 139143$5.50
Comsol  Comsol Mains Outlet Power Cable - 1MPart Number: 139141$5.65
Comsol  Comsol IEC-3P-02-RA Mains Outlet Power Cable - 3-PIN AUS(M) to Right Angle IEC-C13(F) - 2MPart Number: 408428$5.70
Comsol  Comsol PC Power Extension Cable - Female-Male - 2MPart Number: 139149$5.85
Comsol  Comsol IEC-3P-02-M Orange Mains Outlet Power Cable - 3-PIN AUS(M) to IEC-C13(F) - 2M
  • To Suit Medical Applications
Part Number: 408427
$6.15
Comsol  Comsol 15cm Power Cable IEC(M)-3PIN(F) for UPSPart Number: 50722$6.40
Comsol  Comsol IEC-3P-02-RW Mains Outlet Power Cable Right Angle - 3-PIN AUS(M) to IEC-C13(F) - 2MPart Number: 408429$6.70
Comsol  Comsol Mains Outlet Power Cable - 3-Pin Aus With Round Earth Pin To IEC-C13 - 2MPart Number: 179770$9.50
Comsol  Comsol Power Extension Cable - 15A, IEC-C19, IEC-C20 - 1MPart Number: 161536$9.55
Comsol  Comsol Mains Outlet Power Cable - 3MPart Number: 139144$9.95
Comsol  Comsol PC Power Extension Cable - Female-Male - 3MPart Number: 139151$11.30
Comsol  Comsol Power Extension Cable - 15A, IEC-C19, IEC-C20 - 2MPart Number: 161535$11.30
Comsol  Comsol IEC-3P-03-RW Mains Outlet Power Cable Right Angle - 3-PIN AUS(M) to IEC-C13(F) - 3MPart Number: 408514$11.90
Comsol  Comsol PC Power Extension Cable - Female-Male - 5MPart Number: 139152$13.40
Comsol  Comsol Mains Outlet Power Cable - 5MPart Number: 139145$14.10
Comsol  Comsol IEC-MFF-02 Y Power Splitter Cable - 1 x IEC-C14(M) to 2 x IEC-C13(F) - 2MPart Number: 408425$14.85
Comsol  Comsol 15A Power Extension Cable IEC-C19 Female To IEC-C20 Male - 3MPart Number: 207457$16.55
Comsol  Comsol 15A Power Extension Cable - IEC-C19 Female To IEC-C20 Male - 0.5MPart Number: 207459$17.25
Comsol  Comsol High Temperature Power Cable - IEC-C14 (M) - IEC-C15 (F) - 1MPart Number: 218483$17.50
Comsol  Comsol High Temperature Power Cable - IEC-C14 (M) - IEC-C15 (F) - 2MPart Number: 218493$19.65
Comsol  Comsol IEC-3P-05-RW Mains Outlet Power Cable Right Angle - 3-PIN AUS(M) to IEC-C13(F) - 5MPart Number: 408515$19.80
Comsol  Comsol 15A Power Extension Cable IEC-C19 Female To IEC-C20 Male - 5MPart Number: 207458$20.45
Comsol  Comsol High Temperature Power Cable - 3-PIN AUS (M) - IEC-C15 (F) - 1MPart Number: 218494$22.05
Comsol  Comsol High Temperature Power Cable - 3-PIN AUS (M) - IEC-C15 (F) - 2MPart Number: 218495$24.10
Comsol : Cables - Power - Internal PC
Comsol  Comsol SATA Power Splitter Cable - 1x Molex Male to 2x SATA FemalePart Number: 176774$4.15
Comsol  Comsol SATA Power Cable - 1x Molex Male to 1x SATA FemalePart Number: 176772$4.55
Comsol  Comsol SATA Data And Power Combo Cable - 0.5MPart Number: 176551$7.40
Comsol  Comsol SATA Data/Power Extension Cable - Male to Female - 0.3MPart Number: 176550$9.90
Comsol  Comsol SATA Power Splitter Cable - 1x SATA Male to 1x Molex Female + 2x SATA FemalePart Number: 176773$12.15
Comsol : Cables - Serial | Parallel
Comsol  Comsol USB2.0 To DB25 Female Parallel Adapter - 1.5MPart Number: 178420$23.35
Comsol  Comsol USB to Centronics 36-Pin Male Parallel Adapter - 1.5MPart Number: 178421$23.70
Comsol  Comsol USB2.0 To DB9M Serial Adapter - 1.5MPart Number: 178419$24.30
Comsol : Cables - USB
Comsol  Comsol 1m USB 2.0 cable type A male-Mini B male - 480MbpsPart Number: 50834$4.25
Comsol  Comsol 1 mtr USB 2.0 cable type A male-A female - 480MbpsPart Number: 50830$4.35
Comsol  Comsol 3 mtr USB 2.0 cable type A male-A female - 480MbpsPart Number: 50831$4.90
Comsol  Comsol 2m USB 2.0 cable type A male-Mini B male - 480MbpsPart Number: 50835$4.95
Comsol  Comsol USB2.0 Cable Type A Male to Micro B Male - 480Mbps - 1MPart Number: 178422$5.05
Comsol  Comsol USB2.0 Cable Type A Male to Micro B Male - 480Mbps - 2MPart Number: 158641$5.15
Comsol  Comsol 5 mtr USB 2.0 cable type A male-A female - 480MbpsPart Number: 50832$6.60
Comsol  Comsol 5 mtr USB 2.0 cable type A male-B male - 480MbpsPart Number: 50833$6.60
Comsol  Comsol USB3.0 Extension Cable - Male-Female, Up to 4.8Gbps - 1MPart Number: 136630$6.90
Comsol  Comsol USB3.0 Peripheral Cable - A-Male-B-Male, Up to 4.8Gbps - 1MPart Number: 142832$6.95
Comsol  Comsol USB3.0 Peripheral Cable - A-Male-B-Female, Up to 4.8Gbps - 2MPart Number: 137163$8.90
Comsol  Comsol USB3.0 Peripheral Cable - A-Male-Micro B-Male, Up to 4.8Gbps - 1MPart Number: 183609$9.35
Comsol  Comsol USB3.0 Extension Cable - Male-Female, Up to 4.8Gbps - 2MPart Number: 136633$9.55
(913 records found)

Techbuy custom systems are manufactured to your specifications and throughly tested in-house before being dispatched to you.

Simply plug in your brand new system and get down to work with minimal fuss.

Custom Systems

Custom Servers

As an Intel Gold Technology Provider we provide turn key solutions for all your server and cabinent needs. If you are unsure what you need contact our server expert using our contact form.

Techbuy Severs

Need networking equipment? You have come to the right place! Techbuy offers a large range of networking gear, from small switches and routers for home users to enterprise grade switching solutions and fibre cabling.

Visit Networking

Secure Online Shopping

We accept the following with No surcharge on VISA, Mastercard and Paypal!
Techbuy Pty Ltd 2000 - 2015 All rights reserved.
All prices shown on techbuy.com.au are in $AUD and inclusive of GST. Prices and availability are subject to change without prior notice. Images displayed are accurate to the best of our knowledge and we will not be held responsible for purchases based soley on these images. All brands and names are trademarks of their respective companies. Shipping Australia wide to all metro and regional areas (Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, Adelaide, Perth) and Internationally. For more information, please see our usage policies. Techbuy, Sample Product Reviews